Anmeldungen "12. Challenger Cup 2022 - Zwischenrunde Karlsruhe"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 20.06.2022 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Maria Kroppa (47096): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Lech Zwirello (47104): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
2. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Emie Gawenda (12166): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Johan van Kalker (12307): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
3. Beilstein: Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Gudrun Kühn (16319): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Dr. Iris Schwald (43835): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
4. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Margit Preusch (15064): Bridgeclub Herrenberg
Seev Bar (40874): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
5. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Johanna von Agris (39217): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Meherangis Bürkle (12692): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
6. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Mikael Hard (42474): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Bernhard Nobis (12650): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
7. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Markus Görg (12624): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Dr. Ralf Pasternack (12652): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
8. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Christa Schraverus (12676): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
9. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Helga Alisch (24433): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Norbert Dörflein (12822): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
10. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Friederike Grau (30734): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Csongor Csiki (36749): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
11. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Heide von Mende (12995): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
12. Hanau: Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Gunnar von Kleist (12040): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Bernd Priemer (13117): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
13. Heidelberg: Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Ursula Helbing (16231): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Jürgen Helbing (16230): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
14. Heidelberg: Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Norbert Maluga (42075): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Thomas Syma (42093): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
15. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Susanne Fauser (37197): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Petra Meysenburg (30329): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
16. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Ulrike Jost (30290): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Charlotte Nagel (37198): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
17. Ketsch: Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Pilar Pichler (46983): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Ortrud Stahlhofen-Brenner (26539): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
18. Ketsch: Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Margret Meier (16507): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Ilse-Marie Oswald (40568): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
19. Konstanz: Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Anton Dehmer (47496): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Jens Sauerstein (47424): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
20. Konstanz: Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Nicole Dehé (48421): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Michael Rümmele (44177): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
21. Metzingen: Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Brigitte Horner (15415): Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Elke Schmidt (15451): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
22. Neu-Isenburg: Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Marlene Burmeister (12816): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Brigitte Horazeck (37047): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
23. Neu-Isenburg: Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Christiane Spaan (43554): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Hardy Blumhoff (43619): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
24. Offenburg: Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Heike Harter (22224): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Gerhard Göttsch (22217): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
25. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Hannes Brügel (29273): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Hartmut Gnad (15404): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
26. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Jutta Conrad (26055): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Christel Schackmann (13848): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
27. Schweinfurt: Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Kerstin Drebinger (43734): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Lothar Koch (25274): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
28. Schwäbisch Hall: Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Kirsten Daniel-Kossek (49995): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Gerlinde Lehmann (41638): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
29. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Birgit Borowski (41120): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Margit Rösch (37931): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
30. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ulrike Beschle (30514): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Norbert Kukacka (29358): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
31. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Tatjana Ebinger (28794): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Christa Krätzer (33028): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
32. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gemn. e.V.
Paul Ferdinand Büntemeyer (49802): Bridge-Club Trier gemn. e.V.
Edward Paterson (38863): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
33. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gemn. e.V.
Monika Luy (24984): Bridge-Club Trier gemn. e.V.
Andreas Scheit (25010): Bridge-Club Trier gemn. e.V.
34. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Elfriede Brauner (15031): Bridgeclub Herrenberg
Wilfried Brauner (15032): Bridgeclub Herrenberg
35. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Ursula Klauser (48559): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Ulrike Kußmaul (44730): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
36. Walldorf: Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Kirsten Hassler (716): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Reinhard Max (40038): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.