Anmeldungen "12. Challenger Cup 2022 - Zwischenrunde Hamburg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 20.06.2022 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Irene Markowicz (33295): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Ingrid Ohem-Kratzmann (36081): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
2. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Edeltraut Grossmann (19512): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Ursel Walsleben (19472): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
3. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Maria Doornbos (3583): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Heider Manßen (3618): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
4. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Sigrid Stolzenwald (3880): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Peter Meyer (45137): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
5. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Karl-Heinz Schürmann (3645): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Guido Wender (3658): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
6. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Lara Bednarski (46903): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
7. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Christel Wendelborn (18540): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Gerd Wendelborn (18541): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
8. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
9. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Dr. Ulf Tormin (9095): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
10. Berlin: Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Michaela Kalinka (48069): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Elfriede Westermann (44023): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
11. Bremerhaven: Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Marlis Brinkmann (3002): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Ilse Krupp (3032): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
12. Burgwedel: Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Dittlind Schubert (44203): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Reinhard Oesterlein (5911): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
13. Bückeburg: Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Stefan Schnug (46758): Bridge Club Rinteln
14. Celle: Celler Bridge Club
Karin Rehl (44197): Celler Bridge Club
Dirk-Oliver Knauer (5892): Celler Bridge Club
15. Delmenhorst: Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Helga Stoermer (3778): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
16. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Danièle Eidmann (45475): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Claudia Koderisch (37052): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
17. Emden: Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
Helene Höhr (32309): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Franziska Wilhelm (44661): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
18. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Peter Karbe (2938): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
19. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Simone Jalass (29855): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Sabine Stölten (1801): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
20. Hamburg: Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Rosemarie Kwasny (1778): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Birgit Reiher (43046): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
21. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
22. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Hanne Boegh (19994): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Rainer Schmidt-Brauns (19974): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
23. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Regine Vogel (835): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Kurt Büchele (855): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
24. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Marion Koch (36531): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Erika Sawade (37768): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
25. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Gisela Lucas (2955): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Renate Winter (35807): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
26. Hameln: Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Ursula Helmhold (4591): Bridge Club Rinteln
27. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Sabine Busching (18922): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
28. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Beate Kohnert-Koller (41542): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Waltraut Thun (40958): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
29. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ute Jensen (40947): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Hans Friedrich Jensen (40960): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
30. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
31. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ursula Ehrke (45784): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Erich Thun (40957): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
32. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Dr. Barbara Kupke (972): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Volker Schubart (42704): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
33. Neustadt i. Holstein: Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Roswitha Bauer (34513): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Ursula Beth (29980): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
34. Norden: Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Edda Harms (43812): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Thorsten Harms (43814): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
35. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Ursula Greusing (42473): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Gesche Reckert (29950): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
36. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Pamela Happich (3077): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Michael Stahr (36425): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
37. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Hedda Christiansen (1813): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
38. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e.V.
Elisabeth Reinecke (32279): Bridgeclub Leer von 1953
Monika Wilde (38310): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e.V.
39. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e.V.
Susanne Abheiden (21159): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e.V.
Doris Averdung (21162): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e.V.
40. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Benedikt Ansberg (7203): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
41. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Gerlind Cronemeyer (32868): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Sieglinde Meyn (32872): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
42. Schwerin-Wismar: Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Cleve (20785): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Reinhard Reichhelm (20815): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
43. Stralsund: 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Matthias Wiedemann (26183): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
44. Wolfsburg: Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Dr. Brigitte Warmuth (33980): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Kay König (33979): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.