Anmeldungen "61. Deutsche Mixed Paarmeisterschaft 2022"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Dr. Yasmin Basegmez (31054): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Ralf Speckmann (7623): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
2. Gisela Graurock (11544): Bridge Club Minden
Rainer Blume (11541): Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
3. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
4. Ursula Brzuska (19370): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ralf Kadler (29856): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
5. Elke Dührig (3103): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Nedju Buchlev (27309): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
6. Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridgeclub Burg-Rieneck
7. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
8. Ariane Greubel (35532): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Tobias Mono (47260): Online Bridge Club Treff Vier
9. Dr. Anne Gromöller (29975): Bridgeclub Burg-Rieneck
Paul Orth (2400): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
10. Katrin Henne (28445): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Jochen Henne (20009): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
11. Dr. Silvia Klasberg-Brawanski (4477): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Omid Karimi (4472): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
12. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
13. Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Ingo Lüßmann (18101): Bridgeclub München e.V.
14. Elianna Meyerson (46971): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Adam Meyerson (46970): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
15. Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
16. Fiona Oelker (40494): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridge-Club Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e.V.
17. Andrea Reim (26597): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Matthias Schüller (12678): Bridgeclub Burg-Rieneck
18. Beatrix Wodniansky (12640): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridgeclub Burg-Rieneck
19. Simone Christine Riese (16770): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Thomas Riese (5320): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
20. Sylvia Rinneberg (36122): Schwerter Bridgeclub 87
Frank-Onno Bettermann (8138): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e.V.
21. Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Michael Schneider (27363): Bridgeclub München e.V.
22. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
23. Helga Stoermer (3778): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
24. Ute Struthoff (20039): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Gerald Voigt (29899): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
25. Ursula Zimmer (48271): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Holger Langer (48588): Bridge Club Minden